Is LemonKind Strength Juice Chlorella Infused Greens -- 12 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumber, Apple, Lemon, Spinach, Kale, Ginger And Chlorella

Check LemonKind Strength Juice Chlorella Infused Greens -- 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LemonKind Strength Juice Chlorella Infused Greens -- 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusEarthySpicyTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSmoothie