Is Lemons Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemons

Check Lemons against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemons is available at 4 retailers

ZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
CitrusSourTangyTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep