This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Tropicana Classic Lemonade, Made with Real Lemons, 46 fl oz Bottle Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate and Natural Flavors

Check Tropicana Classic Lemonade, Made with Real Lemons, 46 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropicana Classic Lemonade, Made with Real Lemons, 46 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Tropicana Classic Lemonade, Made with Real Lemons, 46 fl oz Bottle | Spoonful