Is LEMONY LEMON COOKIES, LEMONY LEMON Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ALMOND FLOUR, BUTTER, EGGS, COCONUT FLOUR, SUSTAINABLE ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL, NON-GMO ERYTHRITOL, NON-GMO XYLITOL, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, LEMON OIL, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, ALUMINUM-FREE BAKING POWDER, ALUMINUM-FREE BAKING SODA, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, STEVIA, SEA SALT.
Check LEMONY LEMON COOKIES, LEMONY LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMONY LEMON COOKIES, LEMONY LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


