Is Lemsip Max Cold & Flu 16 Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(per capsule): Paracetamol 500mg, Caffeine 25mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 6.1mg

Check Lemsip Max Cold & Flu 16 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemsip Max Cold & Flu 16 Capsules is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Medical Use