Is Lenny Boy Blueberry and Yerba Mate Wake Up Call Kombucha, Blueberry and Yerba Mate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LENNY BOY KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, CANE SUGAR*, GREEN TEA*, BLACK TEA*), FILTERED WATER, BLUEBERRIES*, GREEN TEA*, YERBA MATE*, NETTLE LEAF*
Check Lenny Boy Blueberry and Yerba Mate Wake Up Call Kombucha, Blueberry and Yerba Mate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenny Boy Blueberry and Yerba Mate Wake Up Call Kombucha, Blueberry and Yerba Mate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityEarthyTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


