Is Lenny & Larry's Chocolate & Double Chip Cookies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Protein Blend (vital Wheat Gluten, Pea Protein, Rice Protein), Semi-sweet Choco- Late Chips (unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Natural Vanilla Extract), Chicory Root Fiber, Cane Sugar, Invert Sugar, Vegetable Glycerine, Palm Fruit Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Baking Soda, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum. Contains: Wheat. *manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Peanut, Tree Nut, Soy, Milk And Egg.

Check Lenny & Larry's Chocolate & Double Chip Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee