Is Lenor Fabric Conditioner Fresh Meadow Scent 34 Washes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Cationic Surfactants, Perfumes, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Hexyl Cinnamal
Check Lenor Fabric Conditioner Fresh Meadow Scent 34 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenor Fabric Conditioner Fresh Meadow Scent 34 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lenor Fabric Conditioner Fresh Meadow Scent 34 Washes is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


