Is Lentil Curls Thai Sweet Chilli Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

lentil flour (38%), potato starch, high oleic sunflower oil, rice flour, pre-gelatinised potato starch, sugar, salt, onion powder, garlic powder, yeast extract powder, flavouring, tomato powder, parsley, acids: citric acid, malic acid, cayenne extract, ginger powder, colour: paprika extract, fennel powder, chilli powder, chilli extract,

Check Lentil Curls Thai Sweet Chilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go