Is Lentil Curls Thai Sweet Chilli Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

lentil flour (38%), potato starch, high oleic sunflower oil, rice flour, pre-gelatinised potato starch, sugar, salt, onion powder, garlic powder, yeast extract powder, flavouring, tomato powder, parsley, acids: citric acid, malic acid, cayenne extract, ginger powder, colour: paprika extract, fennel powder, chilli powder, chilli extract,

Check Lentil Curls Thai Sweet Chilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go