Is Lentil puffs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Red Lentil Flour, Kibbled Rice, Vegetable Oils, Sugar, Potato Maltodextrin, Salt, Yeast Extract, Firming Agent: Calcium Carbonate, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices, White Pepper, Ginger Powder, Ground Star Anise, Red Bell Pepper, Acids: Citric Acid, Herbs, Spice Extracts, Flavouring, Coriander Extract
Check Lentil puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lentil puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried


