Is Lentils And Quinoa Salad Protein Booster Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, QUINOA*, FRESH ONION*, GREEN LENTILS*, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, FRESH GARLIC*, SEA SALT, CUMIN*

Check Lentils And Quinoa Salad Protein Booster against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyGarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSide Dish
Pescatarian? Lentils And Quinoa Salad Protein Booster | Spoonful