Is Lentils Tex Mex Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC LENTILS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICES (ORGANIC SMOKED PAPRIKA, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC CORIANDER, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC CHILI, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE), SEA SALT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, CITRIC ACID.
Check Lentils Tex Mex Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lentils Tex Mex Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lentils Tex Mex Original is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


