Is LEON Mayo Korean Style Gochujang 240ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Water, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Pasteurised Free-Range Egg Yolk ( Egg Yolk, Salt), Gochujang-Style Paste (4.5%) (Sugar, Salted Black Beans [Black Soya Beans, Salt], Red Pepper Extract, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Salt, Soy Sauce [Water, Soya Beans, Salt, Spirit Vinegar], Rice Flour, Ground Cayenne Chilli, Onion Powder, Tomato Paste, Paprika Extract), Maize Starch, Sundried Tomato Paste (Water, Rapeseed Oil, Sundried Tomato, White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Rosemary, Garlic Extract, Black Pepper, Natural Basil Flavouring), Rice Wine Vinegar, Garlic Purée, Smoked Paprika, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Coriander
Check LEON Mayo Korean Style Gochujang 240ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEON Mayo Korean Style Gochujang 240ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
KOREAN BBQ-STYLE CHICKEN TENDER CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS PAIRED WITH A SOY-FREE BULGOGI SAUCE, KOREAN BBQ-STYLE CHICKEN
CHICKEN & VEGETABLE DUMPLINGS KOREAN STYLE MINI WONTONS, CHICKEN & VEGETABLE DUMPLINGS
Kevin's Natural Foods Korean BBQ-Style Chicken
PORK & VEGETABLE DUMPLINGS KOREAN STYLE MINI WONTONS, PORK & VEGETABLE DUMPLINGS
O'Food Gochujang Korean Chili Sauce
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


