This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Leon Waffle Fries Seasoned And Gluten Free Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (77%). Sunflower Oil, Coating (Maize Flour. Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Gluten-Free Oat Flour, Salt, Spices (Chilli Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, Paprika, Cumin Seed, Black Pepper, Turmeric), Garlic Powder. Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Spice Extract: Paprika, Natural Black Pepper Flavour).

Check Leon Waffle Fries Seasoned And Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Leon Waffle Fries Seasoned And Gluten Free | Spoonful