Is Leonardo e Roberto's Gourmet Blends Pomegranate Balsamic Vinegar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BALSAMIC VINEGAR (4.5% acidity), POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Leonardo e Roberto's Gourmet Blends Pomegranate Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leonardo e Roberto's Gourmet Blends Pomegranate Balsamic Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyFruityAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingGarnishing


