Is Leonardo e Roberto's Gourmet Blends Raspberry Balsamic Vinegar Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Balsamic Vinegar (4.5% Acidity), Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Water, Natural Flavor. May contain Sulfites. This product is made in a facility that also processes Nuts, Oils, Soy and Dairy.
Check Leonardo e Roberto's Gourmet Blends Raspberry Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leonardo e Roberto's Gourmet Blends Raspberry Balsamic Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Liquid


