Is Leo's Famous Greek Salad Dressing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Oil, Canola Oil, Red Wing Wenig Salad Dressing, Water, Corn Syrup, Food Starch, Sugar, Modified Egg Yolk, Salt, Spices, Herbs, Beta Carotene, Calcium Disodium, Xanthan Gum, EDTA to protect flavor.

Check Leo's Famous Greek Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping