This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Lepry Girl Himalayan Pink Salt Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Non-gmo Popcorn, Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil, Himalayan Salt. Contains Coconut.

Check Lepry Girl Himalayan Pink Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Lepry Girl Himalayan Pink Salt | Spoonful