Is Les Aliments M&M Food Market Fall Of The Bone Smoky Barbecue Back Ribs Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK BACK RIBS, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), NATURAL FLAVOUR, SPICES AND SEASONINGS (MUSTARD), SALT, BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CARAMEL COLOUR, SODIUM BENZOATE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SMOKE.
Check Les Aliments M&M Food Market Fall Of The Bone Smoky Barbecue Back Ribs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Les Aliments M&M Food Market Fall Of The Bone Smoky Barbecue Back Ribs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Meat · Piece, Frozen


