Is LES CITRONNETTES CHOCOLAT NOIR 70% DE CACAO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANDIED LEMON PEELS 60% (LEMON, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, DEXTOSE), DARK CHOCOLATE 40% (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER: SOYA LECITHIN). DARK CHOCOLATE 40% (COCOA: 70% MINIMUM).

Check LES CITRONNETTES CHOCOLAT NOIR 70% DE CACAO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping