Is les galettes de Belle Isle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farine - Beurre concentré 25% - Sucre - OEufs - Sel - Poudre à lever (pyrophosphate de soude, bicarbonate de soude)

Check les galettes de Belle Isle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast