Is Les Tablettes au chocolat blanc Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate blanc 48% (sucre, beurre de cacao, poudre de lait entier, poudre de lait écrémé, lactose en poudre, matière grasse de lait anhydre, émulsifiant: lécithines (soja), arôme naturel de vanille), farine de blé 36,4%, sucre, beurre pâtissier 6,5%, sirop de glucose-fructose, sel, poudre à lever: carbonates d'ammonium - carbonates de sodium - diphosphates, acidifiant: acide citrique. Peut contenir des traces de fruits à coque.

Check Les Tablettes au chocolat blanc against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Bar, Slice

Flavor
SweetVanillaMilky
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDessertSandwich