Is LESLEY STOWE, RAINCOAST CRISPS, OAT AND SEED CRACKERS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
#GLUTEN FREE OAT FLOUR, WATER, #PUMPKIN SEEDS, #FLAX SEEDS, #SESAME SEEDS, *CULTURED MILK WITH *LACTIC ACID AND *CITRIC ACID, #RAW CANE SUGAR, #CHIA SEED, #LEAVENING (BAKING SODA), #SEA SALT, #HONEY POWDER, *XANTHAN GUM.
Check LESLEY STOWE, RAINCOAST CRISPS, OAT AND SEED CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LESLEY STOWE, RAINCOAST CRISPS, OAT AND SEED CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichDipping


