Is Less salt regular chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola Oil, Salt
Check Less salt regular chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Less salt regular chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Less salt regular chips is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


