Is Lesser Evil Mooniions Intergalactic Onion Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Yellow Corn, Organic Avocado Oil, Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Onion Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Spices, Citric Acid. Produced in a faclity that uses Milk, Coconut, And Egg Ingredients.
Check Lesser Evil Mooniions Intergalactic Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lesser Evil Mooniions Intergalactic Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


