Is Lesser Evil Space Balls Cinnamon Sugar Stardust With Organic Avocado Oil Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut sugar
organic coconut sugar
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Yellow Corn, Organic Avocado Oil, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Spices, Organic Flavor, Sea Salt. Produced In A Facility That Uses Milk, Coconut, And Egg Ingredients.
Check Lesser Evil Space Balls Cinnamon Sugar Stardust With Organic Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lesser Evil Space Balls Cinnamon Sugar Stardust With Organic Avocado Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


