Is Lestello Buckwheat Cakes, Buckwheat Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% BUCKWHEAT GROATS. GLUTEN FREE PRODUCT.
Check Lestello Buckwheat Cakes, Buckwheat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lestello Buckwheat Cakes, Buckwheat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Schar Sch'Nacks™ Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Snack Cakes -- 12.3 oz
About this product
Grain · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSide Dish


