Is L'Estornell Olive Oil - Extra Virgin - 750 ML (1x750 ML) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil From Arbequina Olives

Check L'Estornell Olive Oil - Extra Virgin - 750 ML (1x750 ML) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Estornell Olive Oil - Extra Virgin - 750 ML (1x750 ML) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartCentral Market

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing