Is L'Estornell Olive Oil - Extra Virgin - 750 ML (1x750 ML) Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil From Arbequina Olives

Check L'Estornell Olive Oil - Extra Virgin - 750 ML (1x750 ML) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Estornell Olive Oil - Extra Virgin - 750 ML (1x750 ML) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartCentral Market

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing