Is Let There Be Flavor Honey BBQ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onions, Garlic, Sea Salt, Honey (Sugar, Honey), California Chili Pepper, Cumin, Black Pepper, Coriander, Paprika, Mustard.
Check Let There Be Flavor Honey BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Let There Be Flavor Honey BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
About this product
Sauce · Powder, Dried
Flavor
HoneyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingTopping


