Is Let’s Do Organics Organic Ice Cream Cones, Cake Style Cones, 1.2 oz (Case of 12) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Soy Lecithin, Bicarbonate Of Soda, Sea Salt
Check Let’s Do Organics Organic Ice Cream Cones, Cake Style Cones, 1.2 oz (Case of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Let’s Do Organics Organic Ice Cream Cones, Cake Style Cones, 1.2 oz (Case of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Let’s Do Organics Organic Ice Cream Cones, Cake Style Cones, 1.2 oz (Case of 12) is available at 6 retailers
Whole FoodsRalphsWalmartUnited SupermarketsBillion VeganAmazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


