Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Levels Grass Fed Whey Protein Vanilla Bean Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate, Vanilla Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains: Milk.

Check Levels Grass Fed Whey Protein Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Levels Grass Fed Whey Protein Vanilla Bean | Spoonful