Is Levi Roots Jamaican Sunset with Refreshing Watermelon and Guava 500ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 5% (Apple 2,5%, Watermelon 1,5%, Guava 1%), Sugar, Colouring Food (Concentrates Of Carrot, Safflower), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Invert Sugar Syrup
Check Levi Roots Jamaican Sunset with Refreshing Watermelon and Guava 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Levi Roots Jamaican Sunset with Refreshing Watermelon and Guava 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Levi Roots Jamaican Sunset with Refreshing Watermelon and Guava 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


