Is Levi Roots Original Jerk Spice Rub 25G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Allspice, Salt, Tomato Powder, Maize Flour, Ground Cumin, Sugar, Ground Coriander, Chilli Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Ginger Powder, Ground Fenugreek, Cinnamon, Chilli Flakes, Thyme, Scotch Bonnet Pepper Powder, Turmeric
Check Levi Roots Original Jerk Spice Rub 25G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Levi Roots Original Jerk Spice Rub 25G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Levi Roots Original Jerk Spice Rub 25G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyPepperyEarthySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


