Is Levi Roots Reggae Reggae Tropical Chilli Jam 300g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Pineapple in Syrup (Pineapple (12%), Water, Sugar), Water, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Scotch Bonnet Chilli Puree (Scotch Bonnet Chilli (0.8%), Salt, Acid (Acetic Acid)), Salt, Yeast Extract, Turmeric Extract
Check Levi Roots Reggae Reggae Tropical Chilli Jam 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Levi Roots Reggae Reggae Tropical Chilli Jam 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Levi Roots Reggae Reggae Tropical Chilli Jam 300g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingTopping


