Is Levitts Montreal Smoked Meat Soy Free?

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Sugars (Glucose Solids, Sugar, Brown Sugar), Salt, Flavor (Corn), Spices (Mustard), Sodium Phosphate, Caramel, Sodium Erythorbate, Dehydrated Garlic, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrites, Smoke.
Check Levitts Montreal Smoked Meat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Levitts Montreal Smoked Meat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
About this product
Meat · Slice


