Is LEVONI MORTADELLA, LB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, pork fat, water, sea salt, sugar, spices, seasoning (yeast, salt, dextrose, natural flavor, maltodextrin), sodium ascorbate, sodium nitrite, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check LEVONI MORTADELLA, LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEVONI MORTADELLA, LB is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch