Is Tesco Finest Mortadella with Nocellara Olives 130g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork (93%), Nocellara Olives (3%), Salt, Sugar, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), White Pepper, Spices, Dried Garlic, Flavourings, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid).

Check Tesco Finest Mortadella with Nocellara Olives 130g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking