Is LEVONI MORTADELLA, LB Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
pork, pork fat, water, sea salt, sugar, spices, seasoning (yeast, salt, dextrose, natural flavor, maltodextrin), sodium ascorbate, sodium nitrite, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check LEVONI MORTADELLA, LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEVONI MORTADELLA, LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LEVONI MORTADELLA, LB is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


