Is LEVONI MORTADELLA WITH PISTACHIO, LB Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, pork fat, water, sea salt, pistachios, sugar, spices, seasonings (yeast, salt, dextrose, natural flavor, maltodextrin), sodium ascorbate, sodium nitrite, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check LEVONI MORTADELLA WITH PISTACHIO, LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEVONI MORTADELLA WITH PISTACHIO, LB is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CreamySoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking