Is Lewis Bake Shop Special Recipe Hawaiian Burger Buns 1/2 Pack Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour [ Flour , Barley Malt , Niacin ( Vitamin B3 ) , Iron , Thiamine Mononitrate ( Vitamin B1 ) , Riboflavin ( Vitamin B2 ) , Folic Acid ( Vitamin B9 ) ] , Water , Sugar , Yeast , Wheat Gluten , Contains 2% Or Less Of : the Following : Soybean Oil , Potato Flour , White Rye Flour , Salt , Dough Conditioner ( Mono- and Diglycerides , Ethoxylated Mono- and Diglycerides , Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate , Ascorbic Acid ) , Calcium Propionate and Sorbic Acid ( To Retain Freshness ) , Fumaric Acid , Yeast Nutrients ( Calcium Sulfate , Monocalcium Phosphate ) , Wheat Starch , Yellow Corn Flour , Natural Flavors and Artificial Flavors , Spice Oils ( Turmeric Oil , Annatto Oil ) , Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil , Sucralose , Soy Lecithin .
Check Lewis Bake Shop Special Recipe Hawaiian Burger Buns 1/2 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lewis Bake Shop Special Recipe Hawaiian Burger Buns 1/2 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Lewis Bake Shop Artisan Style Bread - 12 Oz
Lewis Bake Shop Half Loaf Hawaiian Special Recipe Bread, 1/2 Loaf, 12 oz.
Lewis Bake Shop® 12 Grain 1/2 Loaf Special Recipe Bread 12 oz. Bag
Lewis Bake Shop Half Loaf 100% Whole Wheat Bread, 1/2 Loaf, 12 oz.
Lewis Bake Shop Half Loaf Honey Wheat Special Recipe Bread, 1/2 Loaf, 12 oz.
Where to buy
Lewis Bake Shop Special Recipe Hawaiian Burger Buns 1/2 Pack is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Bread · Roll


