Is Lewis Sourdough Keto Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Resistant Wheat Starch, Wheat Protein, Yeast, Allulose, Contains Less Than 2% Of Avocado Oil, Salt, Chicory Root Fiber, Calcium Propionate And Sorbic Acid (to Retain Freshness), Corn Starch, Lactic Acid, Acetic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Steviol Glycoside (reb M), Enzymes, Vegetable Monoglycerides, Guar Gum, Dicalcium Phosphate, Vitamin D3, Tricalcium Phosphate. Contains Wheat.
Check Lewis Sourdough Keto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lewis Sourdough Keto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Trader Joe's San Francisco Style Sourdough Bread
About this product
Bread · Loaf


