Is LEWISTON'S, STRAWBERRY HONEY CONCORD, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRY AND GRAPE JUICES, SUGAR, HONEY, ALL NATURAL PECTIN & CITRIC ACID

Check LEWISTON'S, STRAWBERRY HONEY CONCORD, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? LEWISTON'S, STRAWBERRY HONEY CONCORD, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY | Spoonful