Is Li Hing Hawaii's Choice Plum Candy, Plum Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, PLUM POWDER MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID CALCIUM STEARATE STEARIC ACID, ASPARTAME, SALT, COLOR (FD&C RED 40)
Check Li Hing Hawaii's Choice Plum Candy, Plum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Li Hing Hawaii's Choice Plum Candy, Plum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


