Is Li Hing Mui Rainbow Belts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Invert Sugar, Water, Modified Food Starch, Wheat Starch, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Glycerol, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Yellow 5&6, Red 40, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide, Li Hing Mui Preserved Plum (Plum, Sugar, Salt, Licorice, Aspartame), Contains Phenylalanine
Check Li Hing Mui Rainbow Belts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Li Hing Mui Rainbow Belts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Li Hing Mui Rainbow Belts is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweetSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


