Is LI HING POMELO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POMELO, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), PLUM POWDER (PLUM EXTRACT, SALT, LICORICE; FD&C: RED 40, YELLOW 5; ASPARTAME).
Check LI HING POMELO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LI HING POMELO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


