Is LIAN HOW BRAND, BEAN SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN, SALT AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check LIAN HOW BRAND, BEAN SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIAN HOW BRAND, BEAN SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir Fry


