Is Liandeli, Jellyfish Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jellyfish, Water, Salt, Msg, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Seasoning Sauce Package: Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Chili, Garlic, Corn Starch, Soybean Oil, Sesame Oil, Sodium D-isoascorbate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotides, Sodium Deoxycholate, Acesulfame Potassium, Seasoning Packets: Msg, Sesame, Chives, Edible Spices, Vinegar Package: Vinegar

Check Liandeli, Jellyfish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece, Strip

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyUmami
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishGarnishing