Is Libby's 100% Pure Pumpkin - 15 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN

Check Libby's 100% Pure Pumpkin - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Libby's 100% Pure Pumpkin - 15 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSoup